[email protected] +86-0371 61288078

SC-SC Duplex single mode Fiber Optic patch cord cable 2m 1M 5M

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Connectors and Factory .

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Connectors and Factory .

Corning offers the most complete line of connectors and factory-terminated cables, from single-fiber patch cords to high-fiber-count assemblies. As the industry??s leading supplier of cable assemblies, Corning??s state-of-the-art manufacturing process ensures unsurpassed connector performance with products that meet or exceed all industry standards for reflectance and insertion loss.

Get Price >>
SC Single-Mode ST Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

SC Single-Mode ST Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

Make Offer - C2G/Cables to Go 33309 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10 Meter HF-SM-SCF-STM SC Female to ST Male Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter-6Inch $47.58

Get Price >>
Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch .

Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 1M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch .

Jeirdus 30Meters 100ft SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 SC-SC 3 Meter OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC - Orange SC to ST Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord (Insensitive) - Duplex - 5M - UPC/UPC - 9/125um OS2 100G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

Get Price >>
9/125 Plenum Single Mode - Plenum Fiber - Fiber Optic Cables

9/125 Plenum Single Mode - Plenum Fiber - Fiber Optic Cables

9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. Customers choose fire rated plenum cables when they need to run them through walls and

Get Price >>
Duplex Singlemode 8.3 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC 1M 3

Duplex Singlemode 8.3 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC 1M 3

Tripp Lites 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Get Price >>
1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable .

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable .

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit

Get Price >>
1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

Rated 5 out of 5 by Artaxerxes from 1m LC/LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Product is used to test switches and GBIC ports on a workbench before putting into a working environment. Cables to Go is a great place to purchase products such as this.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Patch Cords , Pre .

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Patch Cords , Pre .

Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords, fiber trunks, harnesses and modules. Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 15 Meter. MFR PART # 050502T5120015M. View All: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies. Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 1 Meter.

Get Price >>
LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

LC to LC Duplex UPC OS2 Single mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) PVC (OFNR) In Stock, U.S. Warehouse. In Stock, AU Warehouse. In Stock, EU Warehouse. In Stock, Asia Warehouse. In Stock, SG Warehouse. 0.3dB IL , BIF , PVC. LC to LC Duplex UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) In Stock, U.S. Warehouse. In Stock, AU Warehouse.

Get Price >>
Amazon: single mode patch cable

Amazon: single mode patch cable

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack) 4.8 out of 5 stars 72 $23.99 $ 23 . 99

Get Price >>
2m Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC , eBay

2m Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC , eBay

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC at the best online prices at eBay! . 150 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC TO SC 46 Meter 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 SC. $15.90 . AddOn 0.5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. $22.31. Free shipping . AddOn 0 .

Get Price >>
SC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Cables

SC-SC Multimode OM1, Duplex, 62.5/125, Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Shop 136 South Second Street Richmond, CA 94804 Phone: 800-777-6269, 510-234-9090 (8am to 5pm Pacific Time) Fax: 510-233-8888 Email Us: [email protected]

Get Price >>
Sc sc fiber patch cord price, harga in Malaysia

Sc sc fiber patch cord price, harga in Malaysia

Sc sc fiber patch cord Malaysia price, harga; Price list of Malaysia Sc sc fiber patch cord products from sellers on Lelong.my . SC-SC Single Mode 5m duplex fiber optic jumper cable patch cord SM 9/125 3mm ioline. . SC-LC SingleMode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SMF 1M 2M 3M 5M Cable. SC-LC-SM-DX 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M SublimeGroup .

Get Price >>
SC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables

SC-SC Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cable Shop 136 South Second Street Richmond, CA 94804 Phone: 800-777-6269, 510-234-9090 (8am to 5pm Pacific Time) Fax: 510-233-8888 Email Us: [email protected]

Get Price >>
OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, SMF Duplex .

OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables, SMF Duplex .

OS2 9/125 Single Mode Simplex. OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode. Customized Standard Patch Cables. LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 0.5m. 1002 In Stock, U.S. Warehouse. FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day shipping. Read more. Get it by Tue. Feb. 25. Add to Cart.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Patch Cables , Patch Cords .

Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Patch Cables , Patch Cords .

OM2 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable terminated with durable sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors. Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. OFNR Riser Rated, orange in color, 2.0mm outer diameter PVC jacket.

Get Price >>
Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OS2 SC SC Fiber

Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OS2 SC SC Fiber

Buy FiberCablesDirect - 0.5M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable , Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 0.5 Meter (6.56ft) , Length Options: 0.5M-300M , ofnr sc-sc Single-Mode dup sc/sc smf dx Yellow PVC: Fiber Optic Cables - Amazon FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases

Get Price >>
Amazon: LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

Amazon: LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

Beyondtech OS1 fiber optic cables are available in a variety of optical fiber connectors including, SC, LC, ST, FC and MT-RJ Package Includes: 1 Unit of LC to SC Singlemode Fibre Patch Cord Duplex - 1M - UPC - 9/125 OS1um - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series

Get Price >>
Single-Mode SC LC Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

Single-Mode SC LC Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

Make Offer - 100m LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single Mode Armored PVC Fiber Patch Cable- 23100M 150M Outdoor Armored Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord -SC to SC $140.00

Get Price >>
SC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Cables

SC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Cables

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels. Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park , NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Singlemode - Cableorganizer

Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Singlemode - Cableorganizer

Singlemode, fiber optic patch cords by Fiberall are perfect for the engineer that needs a fiber optic cable for high speed and or long distance. The mode size of 8.3/125 is written clearly on the jacket so there will be no confusion with other patch cords that might be used.

Get Price >>
Multi-Mode SC SC Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

Multi-Mode SC SC Optical Fiber Cables for sale , eBay

Get the best deals on Multi-Mode SC SC Optical Fiber Cables and find everything youll need to improve your home office setup at eBay. Fast & Free shipping on many items!

Get Price >>
LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m

LC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m

Beyondtech OM3 fiber optic cables are available in a variety of optical fiber connectors including, SC, LC, ST and FC. Package Includes: 1 Unit of LC to LC OM3 1 Meter (1M) 3 Feet (3FT) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Duplex - UPC - 50/125 10Gb Aqua - Beyondtech Optical PureOptics Cable Series

Get Price >>