[email protected] +86-0371 61288078

fiber optic wall plate / face plate with LC Connector,without pigtails. 1core

LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125 Multimode OM4, Tight .

LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125 Multimode OM4, Tight .

On the opposite end from the connector of this LC pigtail is an exposed fiber. The LC pigtail in OM4 multimode configuration enables you to achieve data transfers over a 50/125 micron glass fiber 1Gbps link a distance of up to 1100 meters at a wavelength of 850nm, and a

Get Price >>
Optic Plate Wholesale, Plates Suppliers - Alibaba

Optic Plate Wholesale, Plates Suppliers - Alibaba

Alibaba offers 14,205 optic plate products. About 1% of these are dishes & plates, 1% are bowls, and 1% are dinnerware sets. A wide variety of optic plate options are available to you, such as bamboo, plastic, and glass.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Adapters , LC, SC, ST, MPO, & MTRJ .

Fiber Optic Adapters , LC, SC, ST, MPO, & MTRJ .

Fiber Optic Adapters ?C LC, SC, ST, MPO, & MTRJ ShowMeCables offers a wide variety of fiber optic coupler adapters for fiber optic cords. Extend existing cables without having to run entirely new lines.

Get Price >>
Single Port SC Simplex APC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic .

Single Port SC Simplex APC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic .

FS supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. According to the number of ports and ports type, these wall plate outlets are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters and up to 4 ports and the adapters are preloaded into the wall plate outlets.

Get Price >>
Wall Face Plate Fiber Optical LC Connector Coupler +RJ45 .

Wall Face Plate Fiber Optical LC Connector Coupler +RJ45 .

LC Coupler +RJ45 CAT6. 1 x LC NETWORK RJ45 CAT6 Connector Wall Mount Plate. Connection TypeLC,RJ45. TypeWall Plate. Panel material: ABS. MPNDoes not apply. UPCDoes not apply. White in color, with an elegant futuristic design.

Get Price >>
2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Faceplate/ Wall Plate

2-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Faceplate/ Wall Plate

All fiber adapters are "universal" to suppo either multimode or single mode fiber connections Size: 86*86mm 2 po s LC optical fiber faceplate/ wall plate Suitable for duplex LC adapter. Application FTTH access network Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications networks. Note: The products which we are in stock are without .

Get Price >>
4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet - FS

4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet - FS

Apr 22, 2017??? FS supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. According to the number of ports and ports type, these wall plate outlets are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters and up to 4 ports and the adapters are preloaded into the wall plate outlets.

Get Price >>
LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette -

LC Singlemode Duplex MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette -

With this LC Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, you can make fast and easy installations with its Plug-and-Play design. They allow you to quickly add new devices to your system without having to manually install or reconfigure other devices. The fiber is routed and connected on the inside of

Get Price >>
2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet , Fiber Optic Wall .

2-Port ST Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet , Fiber Optic Wall .

Note: The products which we are in stock are without adapters. We Fiber-Mart supply many types of fiber optic component, which also including the Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet. It is easy to install and with no additional insertion loss, simple operation, low construction intensity.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Faceplate - Single Gang , ShowMeCables

Fiber Optic Faceplate - Single Gang , ShowMeCables

This ICC Fiber Optic Faceplate is the perfect solution for home and office networks. It is designed to support the cable distribution in all settings while neatly tucking away unsightly cables beind a professional looking plate. With 2 bezel openings, this ICC Fiber Faceplate is made to fit all standard single gang outlet boxes.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic 86 Face Plate For Ftth , Fiber Enclosure Factory

Fiber Optic 86 Face Plate For Ftth , Fiber Enclosure Factory

2 Core Indoor Wall Mounted 86 Faceplate for FTTH Network HFP8002 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and ONU devices through fiber port. HFP8002 covers the capacity of 1core and 2 cores and supports splicing, mechanical connection and FMC, wall

Get Price >>
LC Fiber Optic Connector (Singlemode/ Multimode)

LC Fiber Optic Connector (Singlemode/ Multimode)

Go4Fiber LC singlemode pre-assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 125.5um fiber size, blue housing, 3.0mm white 90 degree boot

Get Price >>
Wall Face Plate Fiber Optical LC Connector Coupler . - eBay

Wall Face Plate Fiber Optical LC Connector Coupler . - eBay

Plugs, Jacks & Wall Plates. Email to friends Share on Facebook . Wall Face Plate Fiber Optical LC Connector Coupler +RJ45 +RJ11 Socket Faceplate . specific reason for the return, and your eBay ID. 3. Please contact us first by email before returning your item, because some solutions may not require returning your item. .

Get Price >>
Single Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet - FS

Single Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet - FS

FS supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high building. According to the number of ports and ports type, these wall plate outlets are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters and up to 4 ports and the adapters are preloaded into the wall plate outlets.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlets - FS

Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlets - FS

Single Port SC Simplex APC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet, Straight. Available, Need Transit. Available, Need Transit. Items will be shipped out once prepared. There may be manufacturing lead times. Read more. Ship on Fri. Mar. 27. Add to Cart. Single Port LC Duplex APC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet, Straight.

Get Price >>
Go4Fiber>LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtails

Go4Fiber>LSZH Fiber Optic Pigtails

LSZH Pigtails Please use "ITEM FILTERS" at the left hand side of the page to narrow the result display below or use Patchcord Configurator to get the price for all options. Items 25 to 36 of 38 total

Get Price >>
Non-Buffered OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails

Non-Buffered OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails

Home > Fiber Optics > Fiber Optic Pigtails > Fiber Optic Pigtails - Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtails - Multimode OM4 Multimode OM4 fiber optic pigtails, un-buffered, have an optical connector pre-installed on one end along with a period of exposed fiber at the other end.

Get Price >>
Consumables - Fiber Optic Patch Cables, OTDR, Fusion Splicers

Consumables - Fiber Optic Patch Cables, OTDR, Fusion Splicers

1.25mm Universal Polish Puck (LC, MU) Part #: FOP20464 When hand polishing fiber optic connectors, you cant afford to leave anything to chance. These Fiber Optic Hand Polishing Discs, or hockey pucks as some installers call them, enable you to achieve quality endface finishes and consistent results time after time.

Get Price >>
Optical LC Networking Plugs and Wall Plates for sale , eBay

Optical LC Networking Plugs and Wall Plates for sale , eBay

Corning Unicam LC Fiber Connector, 95-050-99-X 25 pack. 2019-2020. Free shipping

Get Price >>
Fiber to the Home>Face Plate

Fiber to the Home>Face Plate

ADoptix Dual type Face Plate, Fiber Port: SC/UPC adaptor, Copper Port: Cat 6 RJ45 Module Jack

Get Price >>
Cable Accessories / Fiber Optic Accessories / Assemblies .

Cable Accessories / Fiber Optic Accessories / Assemblies .

fiber optic kits & connectors. fiber optic tools/accessories. panels - rack and wall mount. rack mount. . standard av wall plates. catv accessories. digital video. hdbaset assemblies & connectors. . fiber optic pigtails: fp12-51-9-003m. lc 12-fiber pigtail kit, om3, 3 meter

Get Price >>
Molex Fiber Optic Products - Molex

Molex Fiber Optic Products - Molex

As a leading supplier of advanced fiber optic components, Molex has an extensive product offering that includes a full range of optical solutions from connectors, adapters and cables to backplanes and high-density interconnects. Molexs experience and resources provide customers a wide range of design, manufacturing and value-added services.

Get Price >>
China 2 Core FTTH Wall Mount Socket Panles Face Plate

China 2 Core FTTH Wall Mount Socket Panles Face Plate

2 Core FTTH Wall Mount Socket Panles Face Plate With SC/APC Pigtails And Adapters. 2port Fiber Optical Wall Mounted Outlet Sockets MINI FTTH boxes can be loaded with SC/LC Pigtails and Apdaters. Indoor FTTH Fiber Optical Face plate wall mount socket panel with 2pcs SC adapters.

Get Price >>
Shop Online for Fiber Optic Pigtails , Fibertronics

Shop Online for Fiber Optic Pigtails , Fibertronics

Fibertronics supplies fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, these fiber pigtails are made with a premium grade jacket with LC, SC, ST, and FC connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables.

Get Price >>